Active Members
LastFirstMITermSpecial DesignationEnd of Term
BERGERONPAULR7 Mar 31 2024
DESAUTELSPAULINE 7 Mar 31 2019
DONCHESSJIM 4MAYOR (EX-OFFICIO)Dec 31 2019
ESPITIAMANUEL 7 Mar 31 2023
JAQUITHSCOTT 7 Mar 31 2022
KUNAPAREDDYPADMAJA 7 Mar 31 2023
LAFLAMMELINDA 7CHAIRMANMar 31 2020
PINSONNEAULTDAVIDK.7SECRETARYMar 31 2021
WILSHIRELORI 2EX-OFFICIODec 31 2019

Existing Volunteer Opportunities
If you'd like to volunteer simply click on the (vacant) link if displayed below.
There are no public volunteer opportunities for this Board or Commission at this time.